Campionato Calcio a 5 - Trofeo Città di Treviso Seria A
Print
Giornata n. 1 - Andata 12-02-2018 21:00 Frasca da Pompe 6 : 12 Home Store Group
  16-02-2018 20:00 Indoor Kart Villorba 3 : 4 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè
  16-02-2018 21:00 Longobardia 3 : 12 Autotre
  16-02-2018 21:30 Boys Paese 1 : 2 ReAl Botegon
  16-02-2018 22:00 Futsal Dogs 4 : 5 Bonisiolo C5

Giornata n. 2 - Andata 20-02-2018 21:00 Boys Paese 2 : 9 Frasca da Pompe
  21-02-2018 20:00 Indoor Kart Villorba 5 : 3 Bonisiolo C5
  21-02-2018 21:00 Futsal Dogs 7 : 11 Home Store Group
  21-02-2018 21:00 Autotre 1 : 1 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè
  21-02-2018 22:00 Longobardia 5 : 4 ReAl Botegon

Giornata n. 3 - Andata 27-02-2018 20:00 Longobardia 2 : 7 Frasca da Pompe
  28-02-2018 20:00 Autotre 5 : 7 Bonisiolo C5
  28-02-2018 21:00 Indoor Kart Villorba 6 : 0 Futsal Dogs
  28-02-2018 21:30 Boys Paese 0 : 6 Home Store Group
  28-02-2018 22:00 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè 3 : 6 ReAl Botegon

Giornata n. 4 - Andata 06-03-2018 22:00 Frasca da Pompe 13 : 3 Indoor Kart Villorba
  07-03-2018 20:00 Home Store Group 5 : 1 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè
  07-03-2018 20:00 Bonisiolo C5 4 : 8 Longobardia
  07-03-2018 21:00 ReAl Botegon 3 : 0 Autotre
  07-03-2018 22:00 Futsal Dogs 10 : 15 Boys Paese

Giornata n. 5 - Andata 13-03-2018 21:00 Bonisiolo C5 4 : 7 Frasca da Pompe
  14-03-2018 20:00 Home Store Group 8 : 2 Longobardia
  14-03-2018 21:00 Autotre 7 : 9 Indoor Kart Villorba
  14-03-2018 21:30 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè 2 : 3 Boys Paese
  14-03-2018 22:00 ReAl Botegon 4 : 5 Futsal Dogs

Giornata n. 6 - Andata 20-03-2018 22:00 Frasca da Pompe 5 : 7 ReAl Botegon
  21-03-2018 20:00 Futsal Dogs 8 : 6 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè
  21-03-2018 20:00 Bonisiolo C5 6 : 7 Home Store Group
  21-03-2018 21:00 Boys Paese 4 : 13 Autotre
  21-03-2018 22:00 Indoor Kart Villorba 5 : 4 Longobardia

Giornata n. 7 - Andata 27-03-2018 20:00 ReAl Botegon 4 : 0 Bonisiolo C5
  27-03-2018 21:00 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè 6 : 8 Frasca da Pompe
  28-03-2018 20:00 Autotre 11 : 7 Futsal Dogs
  28-03-2018 21:30 Longobardia 3 : 9 Boys Paese
  28-03-2018 22:00 Indoor Kart Villorba 4 : 8 Home Store Group

Giornata n. 8 - Andata 03-04-2018 22:00 Frasca da Pompe 3 : 8 Autotre
  04-04-2018 20:00 Bonisiolo C5 4 : 4 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè
  04-04-2018 20:00 Home Store Group 4 : 3 ReAl Botegon
  04-04-2018 21:00 Boys Paese 6 : 7 Indoor Kart Villorba
  04-04-2018 22:00 Futsal Dogs 9 : 3 Longobardia

Giornata n. 9 - Andata 10-04-2018 20:00 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè 3 : 5 Longobardia
  10-04-2018 21:00 Frasca da Pompe 5 : 7 Futsal Dogs
  11-04-2018 20:00 Home Store Group 9 : 3 Autotre
  11-04-2018 21:00 Bonisiolo C5 5 : 10 Boys Paese
  11-04-2018 22:00 ReAl Botegon 1 : 2 Indoor Kart Villorba

Giornata n. 1 - Ritorno 16-04-2018 21:30 Autotre 12 : 2 Longobardia
  17-04-2018 20:00 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè 4 : 3 Indoor Kart Villorba
  17-04-2018 21:00 Bonisiolo C5 3 : 5 Futsal Dogs
  17-04-2018 22:00 ReAl Botegon 9 : 6 Boys Paese
  17-04-2018 22:00 Home Store Group 10 : 3 Frasca da Pompe

Giornata n. 2 - Ritorno 20-04-2018 20:00 Bonisiolo C5 3 : 8 Indoor Kart Villorba
  20-04-2018 21:00 ReAl Botegon 4 : 4 Longobardia

Giornata n. 3 - Ritorno 23-04-2018 20:00 Bonisiolo C5 2 : 11 Autotre
  23-04-2018 21:00 Home Store Group 12 : 7 Boys Paese
  23-04-2018 21:00 ReAl Botegon 2 : 1 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè
  24-04-2018 21:30 Futsal Dogs 9 : 6 Indoor Kart Villorba
  24-04-2018 22:00 Frasca da Pompe 5 : 3 Longobardia

Giornata n. 2 - Ritorno 27-04-2018 20:00 Home Store Group 5 : 5 Futsal Dogs
  27-04-2018 21:00 Frasca da Pompe 6 : 6 Boys Paese
  27-04-2018 22:00 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè 1 : 3 Autotre

Giornata n. 4 - Ritorno 02-05-2018 20:00 Longobardia 3 : 6 Bonisiolo C5
  02-05-2018 20:00 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè 4 : 8 Home Store Group
  02-05-2018 21:00 Autotre 4 : 5 ReAl Botegon
  04-05-2018 21:00 Indoor Kart Villorba 5 : 7 Frasca da Pompe
  04-05-2018 21:30 Boys Paese 6 : 0 Futsal Dogs

Giornata n. 5 - Ritorno 08-05-2018 22:00 Frasca da Pompe 8 : 4 Bonisiolo C5
  09-05-2018 20:00 Futsal Dogs 7 : 4 ReAl Botegon
  09-05-2018 21:00 Autotre 7 : 3 Indoor Kart Villorba
  09-05-2018 21:30 Boys Paese 6 : 4 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè
  09-05-2018 22:00 Longobardia 3 : 10 Home Store Group

Giornata n. 6 - Ritorno 15-05-2018 22:00 ReAl Botegon 4 : 2 Frasca da Pompe
  16-05-2018 20:00 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè 3 : 9 Futsal Dogs
  16-05-2018 20:00 Home Store Group 18 : 1 Bonisiolo C5
  16-05-2018 21:00 Autotre 9 : 3 Boys Paese
  16-05-2018 22:00 Longobardia 3 : 6 Indoor Kart Villorba

Giornata n. 7 - Ritorno 21-05-2018 20:00 Home Store Group 13 : 2 Indoor Kart Villorba
  21-05-2018 21:30 Boys Paese 9 : 5 Longobardia
  21-05-2018 22:00 Futsal Dogs 6 : 5 Autotre
  22-05-2018 21:00 Bonisiolo C5 0 : 6 ReAl Botegon
  22-05-2018 22:00 Frasca da Pompe 4 : 2 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè

Giornata n. 8 - Ritorno 25-05-2018 21:00 Autotre 9 : 2 Frasca da Pompe

Giornata n. 9 - Ritorno 28-05-2018 20:00 Longobardia 5 : 2 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè
  28-05-2018 21:30 Autotre 7 : 10 Home Store Group
  29-05-2018 21:00 Boys Paese 11 : 7 Bonisiolo C5
  29-05-2018 22:00 Futsal Dogs 8 : 4 Frasca da Pompe
  29-05-2018 22:00 Indoor Kart Villorba 1 : 2 ReAl Botegon

Giornata n. 8 - Ritorno 01-06-2018 20:00 Longobardia 6 : 11 Futsal Dogs
  01-06-2018 21:00 ReAl Botegon 5 : 4 Home Store Group
  01-06-2018 21:30 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè 6 : 0 Bonisiolo C5
  01-06-2018 22:00 Indoor Kart Villorba 6 : 5 Boys Paese