Classifica Marcatori

 

Marcatori CI Gir.Unico

53LITVINIUC ANDREIHome Store Group
48MASSIMO TONONIndoor Kart Villorba
42POZZEBON LUCAC5C
39GAVAJUC DANIELHome Store Group
37BLEDAR ASLLANAJAutotre
37CAZZARO GIANMARCOFutsal Dogs
33COPPE CHRISTIANReAl Botegon
32BASSETTO MATTIAFrasca da Pompe
30DE MARTIN MICHELEBlacksmith
30CESTONARO MAUROHella Madonna
29VALENTINO DE LAZZARIAutotre
27BASSO NICOLAI Bubi
27SCABORO ADRIANOAtletico ma non troppo
26DUMBRAVA VLADIMIRHome Store Group
26VANIN FEDERICOEvergreen
26DALL'ACQUA PIETROSC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè
25CALOGERO ENZO MARTINBoys Paese
24MARAZZATO MICHELEFutsal Dogs
24OGGIONI MARCOLongobardia
23MARCOLONGO LUCAIndoor Kart Villorba
23XAMO ENDRII Bubi
22MASSIMO FRANZOLOSOIndoor Kart Villorba
22SIMIONATO DAVIDEReal Santa
22MARANGON MATTIAI Bubi
22GABRIELI LUIGICral
20CAMOLESE THOMASI Bubi
19GIROTTO DANIELEFrasca da Pompe
18PAVANEL DIEGOBonisiolo C5
18PIVA GIACOMOAtletico ma non troppo
17DE LEO FRANCESCOCafetteria Centrale
17MASSIMO DE SENAAutotre
17MATTEO CARDINIndoor Kart Villorba
16D'AGOSTINO SIMONECral
16BALDO NICHOLASBonisiolo C5
16ALESSANDRO FOGALEIndoor Kart Villorba
15BETTIOL GIUSEPPEFrasca da Pompe
15PIVATO LEONARDOReAl Botegon
15CHIAVEGATO DAVIDEBonisiolo C5
15BOSCO NICOLO'Boys Paese
14CAMPAGNOL ANDREASC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè
14TORRESAN RUDYBonisiolo C5
14SCREMIN SIMONELongobardia
14VANIN SAMUELEReal Santa
14CRISTIAN COLUSSOS. Anna
14ARMELLIN DAVIDEFutsal Dogs
13PAVANETTO ALESSIOHella Madonna
13MARANGON FABIOReal Santa
13BIASUZZI DAVIDELongobardia
13SIMIONI STEFANOEvergreen
12VANIN ALESSIOEvergreen
12MARCO PRANDINAutotre
12SERBAN IONUT CRISTINELCafetteria Centrale
12MARTIN MASSIMOSC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè
12ANDREA ZANESCOAtletico ma non troppo
12TOMASELLA VITTORFutsal Dogs
11ANDREA PAVANAutotre
11TRABUIO ALESSANDROFrasca da Pompe
11SEIBAL SAMUELReAl Botegon
11MARCO ALBANESES. Anna
11MAURO BIONDOS. Anna
10ZARA GIOVANNISC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè
10FAVARO PAOLOBoys Paese
10MAZZARELLA CLAUDIOAtletico ma non troppo
10GONTEA CRISTIANHome Store Group
10MAURO BOSCOS. Anna
10BEGOTTO RICCARDOCafetteria Centrale
9ZULIANI ANTONIOLongobardia
9PARISOTTO MICHELEBoys Paese
9BILIO ALESSIOReal Santa
9FRANCO LUCAC5C
9PIOVESAN LUCABoys Paese
9CAVALLIN ENRICOReal Santa
9PACI FEDERICOBlacksmith
9ALBAN GIANMARCOI Bubi
9LARWA KRYSTIANC5C
9MONTENEGRO NICLASAtletico ma non troppo
9CROSATO SIMONECafetteria Centrale
8BUSATO GIORGIOReAl Botegon
8FANTIN TOMASOReal Santa
8MAZZON MARCELLOLongobardia
8BARACCO NICOLO'Atletico ma non troppo
8ALFIERI VITOBlacksmith
8TINTI MATTEOThe Spartan Club
8SPAGNUOLO GIOVANNIC5C
8BATTISTUZZI THOMASCral
8LORENZO BARCE'C5C
8GIACOMINI FABIOHella Madonna
8VENDRAMIN ALESSANDROBoys Paese
8LEVADA EMANUELFrasca da Pompe
8KRASNIQIU LEONARDCral
8VENDRAMIN PAOLOBoys Paese
8BERALDO ALBERTOReAl Botegon
8MARANGON DAVIDEI Bubi
8FILIPPETTO THOMASIndoor Kart Villorba
7LUCA ZAMPIEROLongobardia
7GENTILE GUGLIELMOFutsal Dogs
7REGAZZO GIULIOHella Madonna
7BANNI DANIELEC5C
7BENEDETTI DENISCral
7RICCARDO GRIMALDIAtletico ma non troppo