Coppa Italia Girone Unico
Print
Giornata n. 1 Rip. ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 03-10-2017 20:00 Cafetteria Centrale 9 : 2 The Spartan Club
  03-10-2017 21:00 Blacksmith 3 : 14 Home Store Group
  03-10-2017 22:00 Bonisiolo C5 5 : 4 Frasca da Pompe
  04-10-2017 20:00 Hella Madonna 5 : 9 Boys Paese
  04-10-2017 20:00 Evergreen 5 : 3 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè
  04-10-2017 20:00 Real Santa 5 : 6 Cral
  04-10-2017 21:00 Indoor Kart Villorba - : - S. Anna
  04-10-2017 21:00 I Bubi 9 : 4 Futsal Dogs
  04-10-2017 22:00 ReAl Botegon 3 : 2 Longobardia
  04-10-2017 22:00 C5C 7 : 5 Autotre

Giornata n. 2 Rip. C5C 10-10-2017 20:00 The Spartan Club 1 : 9 Bonisiolo C5
  10-10-2017 20:00 S. Anna 2 : 3 Atletico ma non troppo
  10-10-2017 21:00 Cral 7 : 11 Blacksmith
  10-10-2017 21:00 Futsal Dogs 8 : 2 Cafetteria Centrale
  10-10-2017 22:00 Longobardia 6 : 4 Hella Madonna
  10-10-2017 22:00 Frasca da Pompe 5 : 3 Real Santa
  11-10-2017 20:00 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè 7 : 7 Indoor Kart Villorba
  11-10-2017 21:00 Home Store Group 4 : 4 ReAl Botegon
  11-10-2017 21:30 Boys Paese 5 : 3 Evergreen
  11-10-2017 22:00 Autotre 8 : 2 I Bubi

Giornata n. 3 - Riposa I BUBI 16-10-2017 20:00 Evergreen 2 : 6 Longobardia
  17-10-2017 20:00 ReAl Botegon 2 : 3 Cral
  17-10-2017 20:00 Hella Madonna 6 : 0 Home Store Group
  17-10-2017 21:00 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè 3 : 2 S. Anna
  17-10-2017 21:00 C5C 5 : 4 Atletico ma non troppo
  17-10-2017 22:00 Blacksmith 2 : 7 Frasca da Pompe
  17-10-2017 22:00 Real Santa 12 : 4 The Spartan Club
  18-10-2017 20:00 Bonisiolo C5 7 : 7 Futsal Dogs
  18-10-2017 21:00 Cafetteria Centrale 4 : 8 Autotre
  20-10-2017 21:30 Indoor Kart Villorba 5 : 4 Boys Paese

Giornata n. 4 - Riposa Caffetteria Centrale 24-10-2017 20:00 Cral 7 : 4 Hella Madonna
  24-10-2017 20:00 The Spartan Club 3 : 10 Blacksmith
  24-10-2017 21:00 Boys Paese 5 : 6 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè
  24-10-2017 21:00 Frasca da Pompe 4 : 6 ReAl Botegon
  24-10-2017 22:00 S. Anna 6 : 14 C5C
  24-10-2017 22:00 Atletico ma non troppo 4 : 10 I Bubi
  25-10-2017 20:00 Home Store Group 11 : 4 Evergreen
  25-10-2017 20:00 Futsal Dogs 11 : 5 Real Santa
  25-10-2017 21:00 Longobardia 3 : 7 Indoor Kart Villorba
  25-10-2017 22:00 Autotre 3 : 1 Bonisiolo C5

Giornata n. 5 - Riposa Bonisiolo C5 27-10-2017 20:00 Cafetteria Centrale 9 : 4 Atletico ma non troppo
  27-10-2017 20:00 Evergreen 4 : 2 Cral
  27-10-2017 21:00 Real Santa 1 : 8 Autotre
  27-10-2017 21:00 I Bubi 4 : 4 C5C
  27-10-2017 22:00 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè 8 : 1 Longobardia
  27-10-2017 22:00 Boys Paese 5 : 3 S. Anna

Giornata n. 6 - Riposa Real Santa 30-10-2017 20:00 Futsal Dogs 5 : 5 ReAl Botegon
  30-10-2017 20:00 Autotre 7 : 3 Blacksmith
  30-10-2017 21:00 Home Store Group 7 : 3 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè
  30-10-2017 21:00 S. Anna 2 : 4 I Bubi
  30-10-2017 22:00 C5C 3 : 3 Cafetteria Centrale
  30-10-2017 22:00 Longobardia 4 : 5 Boys Paese
  03-11-2017 20:00 Atletico ma non troppo 7 : 8 Bonisiolo C5
  03-11-2017 21:00 Frasca da Pompe 4 : 2 Evergreen
  03-11-2017 22:00 Cral 2 : 9 Indoor Kart Villorba

Giornata n. 7 - Riposa Blacksmith 06-11-2017 20:00 Hella Madonna 7 : 12 Futsal Dogs
  06-11-2017 21:00 Longobardia 3 : 1 S. Anna
  06-11-2017 22:00 Real Santa 8 : 11 Atletico ma non troppo
  07-11-2017 20:00 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè 4 : 5 Cral
  07-11-2017 21:00 Evergreen 12 : 2 The Spartan Club
  07-11-2017 22:00 Indoor Kart Villorba 6 : 3 Frasca da Pompe
  08-11-2017 20:00 ReAl Botegon 3 : 2 Autotre
  08-11-2017 21:00 Cafetteria Centrale 8 : 7 I Bubi
  08-11-2017 22:00 Bonisiolo C5 6 : 4 C5C

Giornata n. 5 - Riposa Bonisiolo C5 10-11-2017 20:00 Blacksmith - : - Futsal Dogs
  10-11-2017 21:00 Hella Madonna 6 : 8 Frasca da Pompe

Giornata n. 7 - Riposa Blacksmith 10-11-2017 21:30 Home Store Group 16 : 1 Boys Paese

Giornata n. 5 - Riposa Bonisiolo C5 10-11-2017 22:00 Indoor Kart Villorba 4 : 9 Home Store Group
  10-11-2017 22:00 ReAl Botegon 8 : 3 The Spartan Club

Giornata n. 8 - Riposa ReAl Botegon 13-11-2017 20:00 Atletico ma non troppo 5 : 8 Blacksmith
  13-11-2017 21:00 C5C 3 : 3 Real Santa
  13-11-2017 22:00 Home Store Group 10 : 3 Longobardia
  14-11-2017 20:00 S. Anna - : - Cafetteria Centrale
  14-11-2017 21:00 Frasca da Pompe 4 : 2 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè
  14-11-2017 22:00 I Bubi 9 : 8 Bonisiolo C5
  15-11-2017 20:00 Futsal Dogs 7 : 7 Evergreen
  15-11-2017 21:00 The Spartan Club 5 : 13 Indoor Kart Villorba
  15-11-2017 22:00 Autotre 9 : 2 Hella Madonna

Giornata n. 6 - Riposa Real Santa 17-11-2017 21:00 The Spartan Club 2 : 7 Hella Madonna

Giornata n. 8 - Riposa ReAl Botegon 17-11-2017 21:00 Cral 4 : 14 Boys Paese

Giornata n. 9 - Riposa Hella Madonna 20-11-2017 21:30 Real Santa 8 : 7 I Bubi
  21-11-2017 20:00 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè 8 : 0 The Spartan Club
  21-11-2017 20:00 ReAl Botegon 3 : 1 Atletico ma non troppo
  21-11-2017 21:00 Longobardia 6 : 3 Cral
  21-11-2017 21:00 Blacksmith 12 : 6 C5C
  21-11-2017 22:00 Home Store Group 10 : 5 S. Anna
  21-11-2017 22:00 Boys Paese 5 : 3 Frasca da Pompe
  22-11-2017 20:00 Evergreen 1 : 8 Autotre
  22-11-2017 21:00 Bonisiolo C5 6 : 3 Cafetteria Centrale
  22-11-2017 22:00 Indoor Kart Villorba 6 : 9 Futsal Dogs

Giornata n. 10 - Riposa Evergreen 24-11-2017 20:00 Cafetteria Centrale 7 : 7 Real Santa
  24-11-2017 20:00 Cral - : - Home Store Group
  24-11-2017 21:00 S. Anna 3 : 8 Bonisiolo C5
  24-11-2017 21:00 I Bubi - : - Blacksmith
  24-11-2017 22:00 Frasca da Pompe 6 : 7 Longobardia
  24-11-2017 22:00 The Spartan Club 3 : 15 Boys Paese

Giornata n. 11 - Riposa Indoor Kart 27-11-2017 20:00 Longobardia 6 : 2 The Spartan Club
  27-11-2017 21:00 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè 6 : 5 Autotre
  27-11-2017 22:00 Evergreen 6 : 10 Atletico ma non troppo
  28-11-2017 20:00 Blacksmith 9 : 8 Cafetteria Centrale
  28-11-2017 21:00 Home Store Group 7 : 3 Frasca da Pompe
  28-11-2017 22:00 Cral 5 : 3 S. Anna
  29-11-2017 20:00 Real Santa 4 : 4 Bonisiolo C5
  29-11-2017 21:00 Boys Paese 8 : 6 Futsal Dogs
  29-11-2017 21:30 Hella Madonna 4 : 8 C5C
  29-11-2017 22:00 ReAl Botegon 3 : 2 I Bubi

Giornata n. 10 - Riposa Evergreen 01-12-2017 21:00 Atletico ma non troppo - : - Hella Madonna
  01-12-2017 21:30 Autotre 2 : 8 Indoor Kart Villorba
  01-12-2017 22:00 C5C - : - ReAl Botegon

Giornata n. 12 - Riposa SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè 04-12-2017 20:00 Futsal Dogs 5 : 7 Longobardia
  04-12-2017 21:00 C5C 7 : 4 Evergreen
  04-12-2017 22:00 S. Anna 9 : 10 Real Santa
  05-12-2017 20:00 Bonisiolo C5 3 : 4 Blacksmith
  05-12-2017 21:00 Frasca da Pompe 8 : 6 Cral
  05-12-2017 22:00 The Spartan Club 3 : 17 Home Store Group

Giornata n. 10 - Riposa Evergreen 06-12-2017 20:00 Futsal Dogs 0 : 6 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè

Giornata n. 12 - Riposa SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè 06-12-2017 20:00 Cafetteria Centrale 1 : 5 ReAl Botegon
  06-12-2017 21:00 I Bubi 6 : 6 Hella Madonna
  06-12-2017 21:00 Autotre 5 : 5 Boys Paese
  06-12-2017 22:00 Atletico ma non troppo 6 : 7 Indoor Kart Villorba

Giornata n. 13 - Riposa Boys Paese 12-12-2017 20:00 Cral 8 : 5 The Spartan Club
  12-12-2017 20:00 Hella Madonna 3 : 6 Cafetteria Centrale
  12-12-2017 21:00 Frasca da Pompe 5 : 2 S. Anna
  12-12-2017 21:00 ReAl Botegon 5 : 2 Bonisiolo C5
  12-12-2017 22:00 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè 4 : 4 Atletico ma non troppo
  12-12-2017 22:00 Blacksmith 6 : 0 Real Santa
  13-12-2017 20:00 Longobardia - : - Autotre
  13-12-2017 21:00 Indoor Kart Villorba - : - C5C
  13-12-2017 21:30 Evergreen - : - I Bubi
  13-12-2017 22:00 Home Store Group - : - Futsal Dogs

Giornata n. 14 - Riposa Longobardia 15-12-2017 20:00 Real Santa - : - ReAl Botegon
  15-12-2017 20:00 Bonisiolo C5 - : - Hella Madonna
  15-12-2017 21:00 Futsal Dogs - : - Cral
  15-12-2017 21:00 S. Anna - : - Blacksmith
  15-12-2017 22:00 The Spartan Club - : - Frasca da Pompe
  15-12-2017 22:00 Autotre - : - Home Store Group

Giornata n. 15 - Riposa Home Store Group 19-12-2017 20:00 ReAl Botegon - : - Blacksmith
  19-12-2017 21:00 Longobardia - : - Atletico ma non troppo
  19-12-2017 21:00 The Spartan Club - : - S. Anna
  19-12-2017 22:00 Frasca da Pompe - : - Futsal Dogs
  19-12-2017 22:00 Cral - : - Autotre
  20-12-2017 20:00 Evergreen - : - Bonisiolo C5
  20-12-2017 21:00 Hella Madonna - : - Real Santa
  20-12-2017 21:30 Indoor Kart Villorba - : - Cafetteria Centrale
  20-12-2017 22:00 Boys Paese - : - C5C

Giornata n. 14 - Riposa Longobardia 22-12-2017 20:00 Cafetteria Centrale - : - Evergreen
  22-12-2017 21:00 C5C - : - SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè

Giornata n. 15 - Riposa Home Store Group 22-12-2017 21:00 SC5 Duralex - Birreria S. Josè - : - I Bubi

Giornata n. 14 - Riposa Longobardia 22-12-2017 22:00 I Bubi - : - Indoor Kart Villorba
  22-12-2017 22:00 Atletico ma non troppo - : - Boys Paese